100 Penyair Muda Indonesia tidak Modern - negerikertas.com

.

100 Penyair Muda Indonesia tidak Modern



1. Muhammad Rois Rinaldi (Cilegon)

2. Dimas Indiana Senja (Brebes)

3. Sofyan RH Zaid (Bekasi)

4. Faris Al-Faishal (Indramayu)

5. Muhammad Rain (Aceh)

6. Muhammad Ade (Jateng)

7. Muhammad Ade Putra (Kampar)

8. Muhammad Asqalani Eneste (Riau)

9. Mohamad Iskandar (Demak)

10. Raedu Basha (Madura)

11. Habib Arafat (Demak)

12. Egi Raf (Solo)

13. Muhammad Daffa (Banjarmasin)

14. Risqie Muhammad AlFajar Atmanegara (Hulu Sungai Tengah) 

15. Achmad Lubaidillah (Sumenep)

16. A'yat Khalili (Tangsel)

17. Kurnia Hidayati (Batang)

18. Irna Novia Damayanti (Purbalingga)

19. Aulia Nur Inayah (Tegal)

20. Dewandaru Ibrahim (Purwokerto)

21. M. Rahim Arza (Kalsel)

22. Nasta'in Achmad (Tuban)

23. Anggi Putri W (Jombang)

24. Shiny Ane El'poesya (Cirebon)

25. Faidi Rizal Alief (Madura)

26. Fadzil Shufina (Madura)

27. Matroni Musèrang (Sumenep)

28. Mirza Sastroatmojo (Jateng)

29. Encep Abdullah Pontang (Banten)

30. Ni Made Purnama (Bali)

31. Fileski (Madiun)

32. Ali Ibnu Anwar (Jember)

33. Alex R Nainggolan (Jakarta)

34. Feni Efendi (Payakumbuh)

35. Hudan Nur (Banjarbaru)

36. Imam Eka Al-Ghazali (Sumenep)

37. Jefrianto (Cilacap)

38. Jimmy Meko Hayong (Larantuka)

39. Khanafy (Banyumas)

40. Kim Al-Ghozali (Probolinggo)

41. Nuriman N. Bayan (Halmahera Utara)

42. Pringadi Abdi Surya (Palembang)

43. Rhauha M Rio (Halmahera Selatan) 

44. Rini Febrianti Hauri (Jambi)   

45. Sahaya Santayana (Pontianak)

46. Saifa Abidillah (Yogya)

47. Salama Elmie (Sumenep)

48. Shoimatun Nur Azizah ( Klaten)

49. Sobirin (Pangandaran)

50. Syihabul Furqon (Sumedang)

51. Zham Sastera (Banten)

52. Arif Khilwa (Pati)

53. Aloet Pathi (Pati)

54. Sri Budiyanti (Demak)

55. Iis Sugiarti (Purwokerto)

56. Syarif Hidayatullah (Kalsel) 

57. Alfa Anisa (Blitar)

58. Abd. Warist (Sumenep)

59. Windu Mandela (Sumedang)

60. Ahmad Ginanjar (Cianjur)

61. Ahmad Wayang (Serang)

62. Aldy Istanzia Wiguna (Bandung)

63. Alfian Dippatahang ( Bulukumba)

64. Arco Transept (Palembang)

65. Astrajingga Asmasubrata (Cirebon)

66. Atanasius Rony Fernandez (Lombok)

67. Denni Meilizon (Pasaman Barat)

68. Eko Ragil Arrahman (Pekanbaru)

69. Hadiwinata (Palembang)

70. Harmany (Pamekasan)

71. Ir Rabbani (Lombok)

72. Mario F Lawi (NTT)

73. Koer Jurzani (Bogor)

74. Kim Laras (Jateng)

75. Mohamad Firdaus (Tegal)

76. Muhammad Nur Taufiq (Bondowoso)

77. Ni Wayan Idawati (Bali)

78. Putu Gede Pradipta (Bali)

79. Rofiki Asral (Madura)

80. Sartika Sari (Medan)

81. Zaeni Boli (Flores)

82. Zam'sta (Sumenep)

83. Meitha KH (Bandung)

84. Maulana Satrya Sinaga (Medan)

85. Marsten L Tarigan (Pematang Siantar)

86. Mariati Atkah ( Barru Sulsel)

87. Fadly Pratama ( Tanjungbalai)

88. Bode Riswandi (Tasikmalaya)

89. Bambang H (Lahat)

90. Aditya Nugraha (Bandung)

91. Iqbal M Tawakkal ( Bogor)

92. Nana Sastrawan ( Ciremai)

93. Ria Ristiana Dewi ( Medan)

94. Romi Zarman (Padang)

95. Santisima Gama ( Maumere)

96. Setia Naka Andrian ( Kendal)

97. Soeyadarma Isman (Pidie)

98. Syafrizal Sahrun ( Deli Serdang)

99. Umar Fauzi Ballah (Sampang)

100. Muhammad Lefand (Jember)


Dengan catatan dijadikan buku jika ada yang siap mengkuratori dan mensponsori

.